PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PRADES Benjamin |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
03:17:50 |
36,84 |
2 |
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
JUNG Woo-Ho |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
01:29 |
|
5 |
CHOE Hyeong Min |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
02:50 |
|
6 |
TALBOT Brodie |
AUS |
ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
7 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
8 |
CRAWFORD Jai |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
9 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
06:15 |
|
10 |
JANG Sun Jae |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
06:17 |
|
11 |
KAMAU Joseph Gichora |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
07:16 |
|
12 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:36 |
|
13 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
08:20 |
|
14 |
MANULANG Robin |
INA |
INDONESIA |
08:20 |
|
15 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
08:20 |
|
16 |
DESRIAC Loïc |
FRA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
08:57 |
|
17 |
SURYADI Bambang |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
09:26 |
|
18 |
MWANGI Samwel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
10:03 |
|
19 |
YEUNG Ying Hon |
HKG |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
11:19 |
|
20 |
JAMALIDIN Novardianto |
INA |
INDONESIA |
11:58 |
|
21 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
11:58 |
|
22 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
11:58 |
|
23 |
SUSANTO Tonton |
INA |
|
11:58 |
|
24 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
11:58 |
|
25 |
RAVINA Baler |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
16:32 |
|
26 |
WOODS Nicholas |
AUS |
ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
16:32 |
|
27 |
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
16:34 |
|
28 |
ISWANA Arin |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:53 |
|
29 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
16:53 |
|
30 |
JUNG Ji Min |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
16:53 |
|
31 |
Zamal Hibatulloh |
INA |
|
16:53 |
|
32 |
MAGNAN Nicolas Pierre |
CAN |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
17:26 |
|
33 |
SUPARMAN Iman |
INA |
|
17:47 |
|
34 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
17:47 |
|
35 |
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
17:47 |
|
36 |
CAHYADI Aiman |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:21 |
|
37 |
WARSENO |
INA |
|
19:21 |
|
38 |
GANI Abdul |
INA |
|
19:21 |
|
39 |
RIYADI Elan Sutomo |
INA |
INDONESIA |
20:16 |
|
40 |
NEDERLOF Lex |
NED |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
20:16 |
|
41 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
22:08 |
|
42 |
LESMANA Dani |
INA |
|
22:34 |
|
43 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
|
22:34 |
|
44 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
22:34 |
|
45 |
ARIEHAN Ryan |
INA |
|
23:16 |
|
46 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
INA |
|
24:19 |
|
47 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
24:19 |
|
48 |
SALEH Abdul |
INA |
|
24:19 |
|
49 |
ROHENDI Teten |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
26:06 |
|
50 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
26:14 |
|
51 |
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
26:19 |
|
52 |
ITAMI Kenji |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
26:19 |
|
53 |
NAKAI Michimasa |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
26:19 |
|
54 |
TAUFIK Muhammad |
INA |
|
26:19 |
|
55 |
MUH Imam Arifin |
INA |
|
26:19 |
|
56 |
NAKAI Tadaaki |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
26:19 |
|
57 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
26:19 |
|
58 |
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra |
INA |
|
27:16 |
|
59 |
YEON Je Sung |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
27:16 |
|
60 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
|
27:16 |
|
61 |
PARK Byung Suk |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
27:24 |
|
62 |
SCHUURHUIS Rien |
NED |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
27:24 |
|
63 |
RASTRA Patria |
INA |
INDONESIA |
27:24 |
|
64 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
33:18 |
|
65 |
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa |
INA |
|
33:18 |
|
66 |
VAN AERT Bernard |
INA |
|
35:13 |
|
67 |
BAYU NUR Eko |
INA |
|
35:38 |
|
68 |
BAKDO PRILANJI Fito |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
36:37 |
|
OTL |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
42:16 |
|
OTL |
FAJAR Maruli |
INA |
|
42:16 |
|
OTL |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
42:16 |
|
OTL |
GUANGTONG Ma |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
42:16 |
|
OTL |
JEONG Eun-Seong |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
54:01 |
|
OTL |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
|
55:05 |
|
DSQ |
PARK Sanghong |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
FITRIANTO Hari |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
FATONI Muhamad Nur |
INA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
18:11:43 |
|
2 |
PRADES Benjamin |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
02:56 |
|
3 |
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:40 |
|
4 |
CRAWFORD Jai |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
06:09 |
|
5 |
MANULANG Robin |
INA |
INDONESIA |
08:31 |
|
6 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
08:43 |
|
7 |
TALBOT Brodie |
AUS |
ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
11:43 |
|
8 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
12:10 |
|
9 |
CHOE Hyeong Min |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
13:05 |
|
10 |
JUNG Woo-Ho |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
17:59 |
|
11 |
MWANGI Samwel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
18:22 |
|
12 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
13 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
24:45 |
|
14 |
SURYADI Bambang |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
25:30 |
|
15 |
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
25:58 |
|
16 |
JAMALIDIN Novardianto |
INA |
INDONESIA |
26:22 |
|
17 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
27:05 |
|
18 |
SUSANTO Tonton |
INA |
|
27:14 |
|
19 |
JANG Sun Jae |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
29:18 |
|
20 |
CAHYADI Aiman |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
30:47 |
|
21 |
RAVINA Baler |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
33:54 |
|
22 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
35:14 |
|
23 |
DESRIAC Loïc |
FRA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
36:49 |
|
24 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
39:25 |
|
25 |
NEDERLOF Lex |
NED |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
40:22 |
|
26 |
Zamal Hibatulloh |
INA |
|
44:22 |
|
27 |
YEUNG Ying Hon |
HKG |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
45:49 |
|
28 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
|
47:31 |
|
29 |
WOODS Nicholas |
AUS |
ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
47:31 |
|
30 |
SUPARMAN Iman |
INA |
|
50:04 |
|
31 |
JUNG Ji Min |
KOR |
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO |
50:58 |
|
32 |
KAMAU Joseph Gichora |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
54:30 |
|
33 |
GANI Abdul |
INA |
|
55:03 |
|
34 |
MUH Imam Arifin |
INA |
|
56:13 |
|
35 |
MAGNAN Nicolas Pierre |
CAN |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
58:00 |
|
36 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:45 |
|
37 |
TAUFIK Muhammad |
INA |
|
01:03:16 |
|
38 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:03:28 |
|
39 |
WARSENO |
INA |
|
01:03:54 |
|
40 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:20 |
|
41 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:57 |
|
42 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:56 |
|
43 |
RIYADI Elan Sutomo |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:10:04 |
|
44 |
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:18 |
|
45 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
01:11:05 |
|
46 |
ISWANA Arin |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:18 |
|
47 |
ITAMI Kenji |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:17 |
|
48 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
INA |
|
01:18:07 |
|
49 |
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra |
INA |
|
01:22:15 |
|
50 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVY RBP |
01:24:59 |
|
51 |
BAYU NUR Eko |
INA |
|
01:27:33 |
|
52 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:28:35 |
|
53 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
|
01:29:17 |
|
54 |
RASTRA Patria |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:29:43 |
|
55 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:30:27 |
|
56 |
LESMANA Dani |
INA |
|
01:30:51 |
|
57 |
ROHENDI Teten |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:33:30 |
|
58 |
ARIEHAN Ryan |
INA |
|
01:34:15 |
|
59 |
SALEH Abdul |
INA |
|
01:35:56 |
|
60 |
NAKAI Michimasa |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
01:38:05 |
|
61 |
PARK Byung Suk |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
01:46:38 |
|
62 |
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
01:47:39 |
|
63 |
NAKAI Tadaaki |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
01:49:59 |
|
64 |
BAKDO PRILANJI Fito |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:53:09 |
|
65 |
SCHUURHUIS Rien |
NED |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
02:00:22 |
|
66 |
YEON Je Sung |
KOR |
LX - IIBS CYCLING TEAM |
02:09:01 |
|
67 |
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa |
INA |
|
02:15:57 |
|
68 |
VAN AERT Bernard |
INA |
|
02:19:23 |
|